Points

IRA Lightning Sprints Schedule - 2020

Lightning Sprints

As of 9/26/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL57791233-
216Mike NeauPleasant Prairie, WI889118449
318Nick PetskaSpring Grove, IL2689116964
419Ion StearHebron, IL2669113697
56Jeff SchmidtSlinger, WI4691073160
655Mark HeinertOak Creek, WI4681002231
7Shawn McGillFox Lake, IL179993240
801Ron BrannamBarrington, IL258987246
974MMax BrannamHoliday Hills, IL38822411
10K9Andrew KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI118777456
11Jonathan SmithBristol, WI27707526
1287RJosh Rehberg36705528
1367Kevin FrederiksenHales Corners, WI35601632
149John KirkJohnsburg, IL224570663
1576Mike UngerMadison, WI135532701
16Phil BrannamJohnsburg, IL34488745
1774Tim BrannamHoliday Hills, IL144471762
187JBob JeziorskiWest Bend, WI134444789
19Adam SchroederBristol, WI23327906
20Kevin DouglasMadison, WI23315918
21Jeremy DouglasMcfarland, WI122295938
2218QChris QuillmanDelavan, WI3285948
23Nick SheridanFox Lake, IL2244989
2459John SmithMaple Park, IL22234999
25Tom BrownCeresco, NE111301103
26Jessica BrannamJohnsburg, IL111211112
27Justin Davis11031130
283Ron CurasiFond Du Lac, WI1991134
29Justin OkruhlicaJackson, WI1981135
307CCarl SturtWadsworth, IL1961137
IRA Sprints Wilmot Raceway Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/30/2022Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/9/2022Lightning Sprints
Full Results

Standings

Lightning Sprintsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Speedway Motors
Hyper Racing
Rod End Supply
Competition Suspension
Bell Helmets
Simpson Race Products
Auto Meter
Fec’s Place
HRP Racing Products
Competition Products
Force 1 Performance Parts
Super Shox
RH Enterprises
Flo Racing