Points

IRA Lightning Sprints Schedule - 2022

Lightning Sprints

As of 5/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1K9Andrew KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI111277-
216Mike NeauPleasant Prairie, WI11112761
374Tim BrannamHoliday Hills, IL11126017
46Derek FortierFranksville, WI11124829
574MMax BrannamHoliday Hills, IL1124334
655Mark HeinertOak Creek, WI1123740
701Ron BrannamBarrington, IL1123740
867Kevin FrederiksenHales Corners, WI1122750
93Ron Curasi (R)Fond Du Lac, WI121958
1021TMitchell ReichWaukegan, IL120968
11Jeff SchmidtSlinger, WI11118691
1218QChris QuillmanDelavan, WI1162115
1387RJosh Rehberg1155122
14Noah QuillmanGenoa City, WI1146131
159John KirkJohnsburg, IL128149
1613CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL127150
1764Jack LynnBristol, WI120157
1855XXander York (R)Crystal Lake, IL120157
19John SmithSt Charles, IL11115162
20David PowersWoodlawn, TN196181
21Adam SchroederBristol, WI64213
IRA Sprints Wilmot Raceway Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Sycamore Speedway5/7/2022Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds9/25/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results

Standings

Lightning Sprintsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Speedway Motors
Hyper Racing
Rod End Supply
Competition Suspension
Bell Helmets
Simpson Race Products
Auto Meter
Fec’s Place
HRP Racing Products
Competition Products
Force 1 Performance Parts
Super Shox
RH Enterprises
Flo Racing