Points

IRA Lightning Sprints Schedule - 2021

Lightning Sprints

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Nick PetskaSpring Grove, IL71516162263-
216Mike NeauPleasant Prairie, WI1131616220558
355Mark HeinertOak Creek, WI31314152092171
474Tim BrannamHoliday Hills, IL514161955308
513CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL31313131919344
601Ron BrannamBarrington, IL615161898365
774MMax BrannamHoliday Hills, IL110161706557
819Ion StearHebron, IL289111634629
918QChris QuillmanDelavan, WI51111701093
1087RJosh Rehberg161011561107
1164Jack LynnBristol, WI3811551108
126BDerek FortierFranksville, WI71011431120
137CCarl SturtWadsworth, IL11111311132
1467Kevin FrederiksenHales Corners, WI51010471216
15Adam SchroederBristol, WI2789441319
167SJacob SturtWadsworth, IL88941369
1776Mike UngerMadison, WI1678051458
18Justin OkruhlicaJackson, WI466421621
19Jeff SchmidtSlinger, WI1266301633
2077CClayton BicklerWind Lake, WI45001763
219John KirkJohnsburg, IL1134541809
22Mitchell ReichWaukegan, IL143911872
2359John SmithMaple Park, IL333301933
2455XXander YorkCrystal Lake, IL233291934
25Nick SheridanFox Lake, IL33071956
26Andrew KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI32602003
27Dick KaiserMilwaukee, WI22032060
28Justin Davis11092154
29Shawn McGillFox Lake, IL11002163
30Dawn SturtWadsworth, IL602203
IRA Sprints Wilmot Raceway Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds9/25/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Sycamore Speedway9/11/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

Lightning Sprintsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Speedway Motors
Hyper Racing
Rod End Supply
Competition Suspension
Bell Helmets
Simpson Race Products
Auto Meter
Fec’s Place
HRP Racing Products
Competition Products
Force 1 Performance Parts
Super Shox
RH Enterprises
Flo Racing